LSD/DSC

The following table provides an overview of the teams’ LSDs. – The DSC is calculated by adding the LSDs together and removing the worst result.

TeamG1-LSD1G1-LSD2G2-LSD1G2-LSD2G3-LSD1G3-LSD2G4-LSD1G4-LSD2Total DSC
Sweden: Göteborg CK199,6199,6199,6199,6199,6199,695,4103,41396,41196,8
Team Denmark24,077,8164,2144,2143,2186,8135,4199,61075,2875,6
Sweden: Härnösand CK193,4199,6183,36,26030,1672,6473,0
Sweden: Karlstads CK93,175,66,8199,6199,6161,7736,4536,8
Norway 1175,2199,6183,775,473,0180,4199,6199,61286,51086,9
Sweden: Jönköping CC 151,5113,3199,635,432,411,962,1117,6853,5653,9
Finland: LaCu91,9199,630,9169,765,498,2655,7456,1
Finland: TaCu199,694,270,6134,322,0170,5199,6199,61090,4890,8
Sweden: Jönköping CC 2199,6199,6199,630,930,1199,6859,4659,8